?

Log in

60 seconds to die, 60 seconds to say my last goodbye [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Joe

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

im alive to lj [Apr. 11th, 2006|07:32 pm]
Joe
[Current Mood |accomplishedaccomplished]
[Current Music |who fuckin cares]

i havent updated in a good 5 months soooooo here you go


A.O.N got a new drummer "jerm"

im grounded for 5 weeks but i can go out on weekends

and i love my life so bye

(VP) BITCH
LinkLeave a comment

fucking learn to give respect and get respect!!! [Dec. 14th, 2005|07:31 pm]
Joe
[Current Mood |drunkdrunk]
[Current Music |the autumn offering]

well i havent updated in like two months so heres how my life has been......







FUCKING AWSOME!!!!!!



the last couple days have been the best of my life....dunken boxing, smoking tea?, piping it up, band shit, playing bass loving life......



well if anyone wants to hangout over the break just let me know.....i am up for anything <3<3<3<3



bye



p.s----- SINGLE!!!
Link8 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Oct. 30th, 2005|11:31 am]
Joe
[Current Mood |crankycranky]
[Current Music |hatebreed....old school]

well i havent updated in a long time so here i am.....
.....
.....
.....
.....
ok bye.......<3
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Oct. 14th, 2005|08:18 pm]
Joe
[Current Mood |sleepyspaced out...]
[Current Music |fucking terror BITCH!]

YOU DONT KNOW ME!
DONT KNOW ANY OF US!
DONT KNOW WHAT THIS MEANS!
KEEP YOUR MOUTH SHUT!!!

if you dont know those lyrics you are fucking lame!
Link6 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Oct. 13th, 2005|08:04 pm]
Joe
[Current Mood |crazycrazy]
[Current Music |terror!]

IN YOUR FUCKING FACE!!!

NOW FUCK YOU!

.....ps- i love you meagan! lol


meagan<3<3<3<3
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Oct. 6th, 2005|11:06 pm]
Joe
[Current Mood |crankyAWSOME.....wink]
[Current Music |Zao]

FUCK LIFE AND FUCK YOU!!!!

thats pretty much all i have to say.......

im out, peace!
Link8 comments|Leave a comment

i wear my sun glasses at night..... [Sep. 18th, 2005|07:37 pm]
Joe
[Current Mood |artisticAMAZING!!!]
[Current Music |corey hart......as u can see]

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

i love my girlfriend meagan korey miller with all me heart!



.....the pic is just an extra........this update is really for meagan......aka, fatty mcfingerson......I LOVE YOU MEAGAN!
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 18th, 2005|09:15 am]
Joe
[Current Mood |blankblank]
[Current Music |sting]

im kinda getting tired of people talking shit about me when they dont even know me......i dont go around talking shit about people i dont even know.......wellllll.....w/e i got to see meagan saturday...yay...and i guess im going to see her today...... :-) well i guess thats all......bye


<3<3<3meagan<3<3<3 aka- the most amazing girl EVER!
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 9th, 2005|12:34 pm]
Joe
[Current Mood |crankycranky]
[Current Music |winter solstice....]

welll......im at home....i just got my wisdom teeth pulled....my mouth doesnt hurt at all! but it is like bleeding all over the place lol.......ummmm i passed my drivers test thingy today.....thats good.....so i FINALLY got my restricted.......and i cant stop thinking about meagan!!!! i miss her so much! i was being an ass hole this mornign, im so sorry meagan! i love you! well i have to go spit some blood out...lol....bye....<3<3<3meagan<3<3<3<3
Link5 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 8th, 2005|09:00 pm]
Joe
[Current Mood |anxiousanxious/happy/YAY]
[Current Music |my dumb dog barking....]

OMG! im getting my freakin wisdom teeth out tomarrow!

i almost forgot! so i will be sitting all weekend....

but i will still have my phone so all of you better call me this weekend and tell me to feel better cause im probably gonna be all chubby cheeked.....lol <3<3

I LOVE YOU MEAGAN!!! SO MUCH!!! I MISS YOU!!! MUAH!
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]